Frankreich, 19. Jh. 3-teilig: 1 Teekanne, 1 Mokkakanne, 1 Zuckerdose. Barockstil mit geschweiften Faltenzügen. Ein Henkel besch.(lose). Französischer Ausfuhrstempel von 1878. Ca. 860 g. H. 12-16 cm. Description: France, 19th century. 3-part: 1 teapot, 1 mocha pot, 1 sugar bowl. Baroque style with curly folds. One handle coated (loose). French export stamp from 1878. Approx. 860 g. H. 12-16 cm.