Szentmiklóssy M. Sándor — Bachlauf in einer Sommerlandschaft — Ungarischer Maler des 20. Jh. Öl/Lwd. Rechts unten sign. 70 x 100 cm. // Szentmiklóssy M. Sándor — Stream in a summer landscape Hungarian painter of the 20th century. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right. 70 x 100 cm.