Székessy, Karin — Drei Fotografien — (Essen 1938 geb.) Paul Wunderlich mit Hund (Auflage 84/100; 65 x 50 cm), Halbakt vor Fenster (Auflage 54/100; 69 x 54 cm), zwei Akte (Auflage 98/100; 39 x 39 cm). Drei Photolithographien. Jeweils unten handsign. // Székessy, Karin — Three photographs (born 1938 in Essen) Paul Wunderlich with dog (edition 84/100; 65 x 50 cm), semi-nude in front of window (edition 54/100; 69 x 54 cm), two nudes (edition 98/100; 39 x 39 cm). Three photolithographs. Each signed by hand at the bottom.