Surrealistisches Motiv — 20. Jh. — Aquarell. Links Sinnspruch, unten bez. "An Ette". 29,5 x 40 cm; unter Glas ger. // Surrealistic motif — 20th c. Watercolour painting. On the left aphorism, below inscribed ''An Ette''. 29,5 x 40 cm; framed under glass.