Sue Williams (née en 1956) Old Woman with Bad Breath signé, titré et daté '"old woman / Bad Breath" Sue Williams 1996' (au dos) huile sur toile 38.5 x 46 cm. Peint en 1996. signed, titled and dated '"old woman / Bad Breath" Sue Williams 1996' (on the reverse) oil on canvas 15 1/8 x 18 1/8 in. Painted in 1996.