Stoitzner, Siegfried — Bildnis eines Herren — (Wien 1892-1976 Krems an der Donau) Öl/Lwd. Rechts unten sign. und dat. "1960". 80,5 x 60,5 cm. // Stoitzner, Siegfried — Portrait of a gentleman (Vienna 1892-1976 Krems an der Donau) Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower right ''1960''. 80,5 x 60,5 cm.