Leitern und Utensilien in einem Garten, unten mittig mit Bleistift betitelt (teilweise undeutlich), Gouache/Papier, HxB: Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 22x28 cm (38x44 cm mit Rahmen). Beschädigt (Farbabplatzer, Einrisse u.re.). Im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt. | STIRNER, Karl, ATTRIBUTED (1882-1943), "In Italy", ladders and utensils in a garden, titled lower center in pencil (partially indistinct), gouache/paper, HxW: passe-partout ca. 22x28 cm (38x44 cm with frame) . Damaged (flaked paint, tears on the right). Framed behind glass in a passe-partout.