Öl auf Leinwand, signiert und datiert " Stetka Guyla 1911", HxB: 72/60 cm. Rahmen, Rest. und dubliert. STETKA, GUYLA (1855-1925) "Portrait Hussar in Uniform", Oil on canvas, signed and dated "Stetka Guyla 1911", HxW: 72/60 cm. Frame, rest. And duplicated.