Southern German, Swabia, first half 16th centuryAnna Selbdritt polychromed wood58 x 31 cm ; 22 4/5 by 12 1/5 in.__________________________________________________________________________ Allemagne du Sud, Souabe, première moitié du XVIe siècleAnna Selbdritt bois polychrome58 x 31 cm ; 22 4/5 by 12 1/5 in.Condition reportTo request a