zus. ca. 0,9 ct WEISS-LGW (H-J)/SI1, WG 18K, Smaragdfassung GG 18K. RW: ca. 54. Leichte Tragespuren, Smaragd leicht best. Emerald c. 1.2 ct, 2 brilliants tog. c. 0.9 ct WHITE STW (H-J)/SI1, 18K gold, size 54. Minor signs of wear, emerald slightly chipped.