aus feinen roten Korallen, Schließe und Ohrring-Brissuren aus GG 18K, Kette aus Kugeln im Größenverlauf von 5-11,5 mm, L: 46 cm, Ohrringe mit Boutons 12,5 mm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. | Set of necklace and earrings made of fine red corals, clasp and earring parts made of 18K yellow gold, Necklace beads graduating from 5 to 11.5 mm, L: 46 cm, earring boutons 12.5 mm, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.