SERGE POLIAKOFF 1900-1969 Composition grise, jaune, rouge et bleue Färglitografi, 1959, signerad Serge Poliakoff I. 19 x 17,5 cm S. 22 x 20 cm Colour lithograph, 1959, from the edition of 200 unnumbered, signed. In good condition. LITERATURE Schneider 26, Riviere 26 (edition 200, unnumbered)