SERGE POLIAKOFF 1900-1969 Composition Bleue, Jaune et Grise Färglitografi, 1958, signerad och numrerad Serge Poliakoff 94/100. Editerad av Galerie Creuzeveult, Paris. I. 49 x 65 cm Colour lithograph, 1958, signed and numbered. Apparently in good condition, unexamined out of the frame. LITERATURE Poliakoff-Schneider 16, Riviere 16