Serge Poliakoff (1900-1969)
Composition abstraite
Serge Poliakoff (1900-1969) Composition abstraite signé et daté ‘Serge Poliakoff 1951’ (en bas à droite) huile sur toile 63.5 x 46 cm. Peint en 1951 signed and dated ‘Serge Poliakoff 1951’ (lower right) oil on canvas 25 ½ x 18 ¼ in. Painted in 1951
Serge Poliakoff (1900-1969)
Composition abstraite