Buthe, Michael
1944 Sonthofen/Allgäu - 1994 Köln
Farboffset auf Velin. 46,5 x 26cm Signiert und gewidmet.
Zustand:
Blatt gebräunt. Leichte Griff- bzw. Knickspuren. Stecknadellöcher in den oberen beiden Ecken. Verso Reste alter Montierung in den oberen beiden Ecken.
Außerhalb der Auflage von 150 nummerierten Exemplaren
Colour offset print on vellum. 46.5 x 26cm. Signed and dedicated.
Condition:
Sheet discoloured. Slight fingerprints, resp. creases. Pin holes in both upper corners.
Verso remains of an old mounting in both upper corners.
Outside the edition of 150 numbered copies.
Buthe, Michael
Zustand:
Condition: