Sean Scully (né en 1945) 10.19.1994 signé, titré et daté 'Sean Scully "10. 19. 94"' (en bas) aquarelle et graphite sur deux feuilles de papier 33 x 71 cm. Réalisé en 1994. signed, titled and dated ''Sean Scully "10. 19. 94"' (at the bottom) watercolour and graphite on two sheets of paper 13 x 28 in. Executed in 1994.