Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII LA BATTAGLIA DELLE AMAZZONI olio su metallo, cm 31,5x44,5 Flemish school, 17th century THE BATTLE OF THE AMAZONS oil on metal, cm 31,5x44,5 «RTF to HTML .Net»