Panoramaansicht, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 71x95 cm (85x108 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren. Mit Rahmen. | SWABIAN PAINTER 20th century, "Besigheim am Neckar", panoramic view, oil/canvas, HxW: approx. 71x95 cm (85x108 cm with frame). signs of age. With frame.