Farbholzschnitt, u.l. monogrammiert und sig., HxB: 57/44 cm. Altersspuren, Fleckig. Rahmen; HxB: 78/64 cm. | SCHULZ, LISBETH (1884-1958) "Hollyhocks" Colour woodcut, monogrammed and signed at lower left, HxW: 57/44 cm. Signs of age, stained. Frame; HxW: 78/64 cm.