Kröning, 19. Jh. Irdenware, dunkelbraune, glänzende Glasur. Fahne mit gekniffenem Rand. Best., Glasurfehler. ø41 cm. Description: Kröning, 19th cent. Earthenware, dark brown, shiny glaze. Flag with pinched edge. Best., Glaze error. ø41 cm.