Schöner 4er und 8er Blockposten ab MiNr. 242-603. Meist postfrisch, einige gestempelt. Nicht komplett. Bitte besichtigen. | GDR 1949 until approx. 1957 **/O; cat.: value approx. 3.200,-€ Nice item of souvenir sheets of 4 and 8 from MiNo. 242-603. Mostly MNH, some cancelled. Not complete. Please visit.