bestehend aus Kette im Größenverlauf, L: 50 cm, Schließe aus GG 14K, Armband L: 19 cm, Magnetschließe aus Silber und Ohrhänger aus Silber, sowie 2 lose Perlen, Zuchtperlen in verschiedenen Grautönen, barock mit vielen natürlichen WMM, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. | Bundle of jewellery with Tahitian cultured pearls, consisting of necklace slightly graduating, L: 50 cm, clasp made of 14K yellow gold, bracelet L: 19 cm, magnetic clasp made of silver and earrings made of silver, further 2 loose pearls, baroque shaped with natural signs of growth, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.