Silber vergoldet, bestehend aus 4 Ringen, 3 Anhängern, 3 Armbändern, 2 Paar Ohrsteckern und 1 Anhänger mit Kette, tlw. mit Steinbesatz, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Materialwert. 13-piece dealer´s lot, silver gilded, including 4 rings, 3 pendants, 3 bracelets, 2 pairs of earrings and 1 pendant with chain, partly with gem stones, signs of wear, no sale under material price.