GG 14K, 5,7 g, RW: 54, Naturperlen, tlw. ersetzt durch Zuchtperlen, Mariage, Teile Mitte 19. Jh., Trage- und Arbeitsspuren, Email bestoßen. | Ring with half seed pearlsnatural, partly replaced by cultured pearls and enamelled monogram, 14K yellow gold, 5.7 g, ring size 54, mariage, parts mid of 19th century, signs of wear and work, enamel chipped.