o.re. monogrammiert, Öl/Karton, HxB: ca. 55,5x33,5 cm (65x43 cm mit Rahmen). Leichte Alters- und Beriebspuren. Mit Rahmen. VERSO bezeichnet 'gemalt von Käte Schaller, Rotenberg'. | SCHALLER-HÄRLIN, KÄTE (1877-1971), "Spring flowers in a white jug", monogrammed, oil/cardboard, HxW: approx. 55.5x33.5 cm (65x43 cm with frame). Slight signs of age and rubbing. With frame. VERSO inscribed 'painted by Käte Schaller, Rotenberg'.