Deutsches Reich ab 1933-1945. Sehr lückenhaft. Gestempelt sowie postfrisch gesammelt. Im Anschluss Böhmen und Mähren. In den Hauptnummern komplette postfrische Sammlung. Mit 1-19 sign. Gilbert. | Collection German Reich, Bohemia & Moravia **/ʘ - German Empire from 1933-1945. Very fragmentary.Used as well as mint collected. In the following Bohemia and Moravia. In the main numbers complete MNH collection. With 1-19 sign. Gilbert.