15 x Preussen - 20 Mark der Jahre 1872/1873 (2x)/ 1875/ 1879/ 1884/ 1886 (3x)/ 1887 (2x)/ A ,1873/ B, 1872/ 1873 (2x)/ C, Wilhelm I., stets ss., z.T. Randfehler oder Randkerben, meist berieben, z.T. partiell verschmutzt, häufig Kratzer, manchmal Tönung, je 7,16g GOLD fein. Collection of the German Empire in gold - 15 x Preussen - 20 gold mark of the years 1872/1873 (2x)/ 1875/ 1879/ 1884/ 1886 (3x)/ 1887 (2x)/ A ,1873/ B, 1872/ 1873 (2x)/ C, Wilhelm I., always VF, partially rim nicks, often rubbed, partially polluted, often scratches, sometimes toning, each 7,16g GOLD fine.