Salvador Dalí (1904 Figueres/Spanien - 1989) (F) 'L'Académie de Paris', Farbradierung auf Velin, 1971, 52 cm x 69,5 cm Passepartoutinnenmaß, signiert, 123/250 nummeriert Salvador Dalí (1904 Figueres/Spain - 1989) (F) 'L'Académie de Paris', lithograph in colours on wove, 1971, 52 cm x 69.5 cm mat inner dimensions, signed, numbered 123/250