Farbloses Kristallglas, Wandung dekoriert mit feinem Schliffdekor und Vergoldung. 1x Wasserkrug mit originalem Klebeetikett (H: 26 cm), 5x Weißweingläser (H: 16,5 cm), 10x Rotweingläser (H: 19 cm), 10x Champagnerflöten (H: 19 cm), 6x Wassergläser (H: 11,5 cm), 5x Wassergläser (H: 12 cm), 10x Likörgläser (H:15,5 cm), 8x Sherrygläser (14,5 cm), 10x Dessertschalen (D: 14 cm). Meist sehr guter Zustand, wenige Gläser weisen minimale Gebrauchsspuren auf, minimalst bestoßen. SAINT LOUIS "Thistle Gold" EXTENSIVE DRINKING GLASSES SET Colorless crystal glass, wall decorated fine cut decoration and gilding. 1x water jug with original adhesive label (H: 26 cm), 5x white wine glasses (H: 16.5 cm), 10x red wine glasses (H: 19 cm), 10x champagne flutes (H: 19 cm), 6x water glasses (H: 11.5 cm ), 5x water glasses (H: 12 cm), 10x liqueur glasses (H: 15.5 cm), 8x sherry glasses (14.5 cm), 10x dessert bowls (D: 14 cm). Mostly very good condition, few glasses have minimal traces of use, minimally bumped.