Farbloses Kristallglas, Wandung dekoriert mit feinem Schliffdekor und Vergoldung. Höhe Karaffe: 31 cm, Höhe Gläser: 11,5 cm, Sehr guter Zustand, minimale Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, minimalst bestoßen. SAINT LOUIS "Thistle Gold" HENKELKARAFFE WITH SIX PASSING DRINKING GLASSES Colorless crystal glass, wall decorated with fine cut decoration and gilding. Height carafe: 31 cm, height glasses: 11.5 cm, very good condition, minimal age and use spurs, minimally bumped.