Sächsischer Künstler, Mitte 20. Jh. Winter im Gebirgstal (Bielatal?). Aquarell, li. u. unleserl. sign., PA gegilbt, 36,5 x 48 cm (PA), hinter Glas mit Pp. gerahmt. Ra. 52 x 62 cm Unknown artist, active mid 20th ct.: winter landscape (Bielatal?), watercolour, signed unclearly lower left, 36,5 x 48 cm (passepartout cutout), framed with glass, frame: 52 x 62 cm