Russland, 19. Jh. Eitempera auf Kreidegrund auf Holz, partielle Vergoldung, HxB: 36/31 cm. Substanzverluste und Altersspuren. | FOUR-FIELD ICON Russia, 19th century, egg tempera on chalk ground on wood, partial gilding, HxW: 36/31 cm. Loss of substance and signs of age.