Rubens, Peter Paul - Kopie nach Christus im Haus des Pharisäers Simon Öl/Holz, parkettiert. Rechts unten sign. ''C. Agricola''. 30 x 40 cm. // Rubens, Peter Paul - Copy after — Christ in the house of the Pharisee Simon Oil/wood, parquet. Signed lower right. ''C. Agricola''. 30 x 40 cm.