11 Speiseteller (1621), 1 Deckelterrine (1702), 1 Ovalplatte (1557), 1 Rundplatte (1691), 2 Ovalschale (1689, 1x beschädigt), 1 Fußschale (1532), 1 Butterdose (1503), 12 Eierbecher (1568, 2x besch., 1 Eierbecher 8179), 2 Salzstreuer (1876), 16 Kaffeetassen (1870, 1x bestoßen), 22 Untertassen (1870, 2x besch.), 18 Kuchenteller (1625, 1x besch.), 1 Kaffeekanne (1794), 1 Mokkakanne (1517, am Stand besch.), 1 Sahnegießer (1536) und 1 Zuckerdose (1680). Überwiegend gut erhalten. | ROYAL COPENHAGEN 92-piece dinner service 'Blue Flower', 2nd choice, 2nd half 20th cent. 11 dinner plates (1621), 1 lidded tureen (1702), 1 oval platter (1557), 1 round platter (1691), 2 oval bowls (1689, 1x damaged), 1 footed bowl (1532), 1 butter dish (1503), 12 egg cups (1568, 2x dam, 1 egg cup 8179), 2 salt shakers (1876), 16 coffee cups (1870, 1x damaged), 22 saucers (1870, 2x damaged), 18 cake plates (1625, 1x damaged), 1 coffee pot (1794), 1 mocha pot (1517, damaged on stand), 1 cream jug (1536) and 1 sugar bowl (1680). Mostly well preserved.