Roy Lichtenstein (After) - Medium Lithograph on Arches paper, without signature, unnumbered Very good condition, dimensions 65 x 50 cm Lithographie sur papier d’Arches, sans signature, non numérotée Très bon état, dimensions 65 x 50 cm