Roy Lichtenstein (after) - M-Maybe he became ill
Offset lithograph on paper
Not signed, not numbered
Very good condition
91 x 91 cm
Lithographie offset sur papier
Sans signature, non numérotée
Très bon état
91 x 91 cm
Offset lithograph on paper
Not signed, not numbered
Very good condition
91 x 91 cm
Sans signature, non numérotée
Très bon état
91 x 91 cm