Silber vergoldet, Marken: 925, Halbmond, Krone, polychrom emailliert, 1985, 1986, 1987, 1988, 1989, 1994, 1995, 1997, 1998, 1999, 2000, L: 17,5 cm, Gw. ca. 721 g. Leichte Altersspuren. ROBBE & BERKING, 11 year spoons, silver-gilt, 925, hallmark: crescent and crown, gilt, polychrome enamel, 1985, 1986, 1987, 1988, 1989, 1994, 1995, 1997, 1998, 1999, 2000, l. approx. 17.5 cm, weight approx. 721, slight signs of age.