violett mit schönem Stern, NP: 2.480 €, GG 18K, 11,8 g, RW: 57, 20./21. Jh., neuwertig, punziert "PN". (II/2l) Ring with oval star sapphire, ca. 7 ct, violett with distinct star, PP: 2.480 €, 18K yellow gold, 11.8 g, ring size 57, 20th/21st century, mint condition, hallmarked "PN".