in GG/RG 18K. RW: ca. 50, Schiene oval. Mitte 20. Jh. Minim. Tragespuren. Punz. "Bender". Ring, amethyst ca. 48 ct, 18K YG/RG. Size ca. 50, oval band. Mid 20th century. Minor signs of wear. Stamped "Bender".