ca. LGW (I-J)/VS-SI, GG 18K, 9,9 gr, RW: 54, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, innen nummeriert "5942". | Ring with baguette-cut diamonds in total ca. 1 ct, ca. STW (I-J)/VS-SI, 18K YG, 9.9 gr, ring size 54, minor signs of wear, inside numbered "5942".