GET (M-N)/SI2, weitere kl. Diamantrosen (1 best.), GG 14K/Silber, RW: 62, um 1900, leichte Tragespuren. Ring with old european cut diamond ca. 0.75 ct, TIN (M-N)/SI2, further rose cut diamonds (1 chipped), YG 14K/silver, size 62, around 1900, slight signs of wear.