René Jules LALIQUE (1860-1945) "Blé" Rond de serviette en argent à décor d'épis de blé. Signé et daté "Lalique 24 octobre 1932" et poinçon. Poids brut : 135 g D : 5,5 cm A "Wheat" silver napkin ring with a decor of wheat ears. Signed and dated "Lalique 24 octobre 1932" plus hallmarks. Gross weight : 4,76 Oz D : 2,16 inch