Raymond LEGUEULT (Paris, 1898 - Paris, 1971) LA SONGEUSE, 1952 Huile sur toile signée et datée "52" en haut à droite, contresignée, titrée et datée "1952" au dos Hauteur : 92 Largeur : 73 cm Provenance : Ancienne collection Leconte, Paris Oil on canvas signed and dated "52" upper right, countersigned, titled and dated "1952" on the reverse Height: 35,88 Width: 28,47 in.