aquarellierte Tuschfederzeichnung/Papier, u.li. mit Bleistift signiert, u.re. Reste des Nachlassstempels, HxB: Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 25x18,5 cm (44,5x37,5 cm mit Rahmen). Minim. Altersspuren. Im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt. | RASCH-NÄGELE, LILO (1914-1978), "Couple in rococo robes", watercolor pen and ink drawing/paper, u.l. signed in pencil, u.re. Remnants of the estate stamp, HxW: passe-partout cut-out approx. 25x18.5 cm (44.5x37.5 cm with frame). minimum signs of age. Framed behind glass in a passe-partout.