u.re. signiert, Aquarell und Tusche, HxB: Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 23,5x27,5 cm (40x50 mit Rahmen). Altersspuren, leicht gebräunt. Im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt (Ecke leicht beschädigt). | RASCH-NÄGELE, LILO (1914-1978), "Young lady with a fashionable hat", l.r. signed, watercolor and ink, HxW: passe-partout cut-out approx. 23.5x27.5 cm (40x50 with frame). Signs of age, slightly browned. Framed behind glass in a passe-partout (minim. damaged).