Raoul Dufy (1877-1953)
Henley
Raoul Dufy (1877-1953) Henley signé, titré et dédicacé 'Henley Raoul Dufy B. Polarenski' (en bas au centre) gouache sur papier 21 x 54.5 cm. signed, titled and dedicated 'Henley Raoul Dufy B. Polarenski' (lower centre) gouache on paper 8¼ x 21½ in.
Raoul Dufy (1877-1953)
Henley