Raoul de Keyser (1930-2012) Hal 7 signé, titré et daté 'Raoul de Keyser "(Hal)" 1985' (au dos) huile sur toile 60.5 x 50.5 cm. Peint en 1985. signed, titled and dated 'Raoul de Keyser "(Hal)" 1985' (on the reverse) oil on canvas 23 7/8 x 19 7/8 in. Painted in 1985.