Property from a European Private CollectionA gilt-bronze figure of White TaraQing dynasty, 18th century
Height 16 cm, 6¼ in.__________________________________________________________________________
Collection particulière européenneStatuette en bronze dorée de Tara Blanche, dynastie Qing, XVIIIe siècle __________________________________________________________________________
歐洲私人收藏清十八世紀 鎏金銅白度母坐像
歐洲私人收藏清十八世紀 鎏金銅白度母坐像