PRIMAVERA "Chat Assis" Sculpture en céramique blanche craquelée vernissée. Cachet à l'encre sous la base "Primavera France". H : 34 cm (restaurations) A "Seated cat" cracked white ceramic sculpture from Primavera. Inked stamp "Primavera France" under the base. H : 13,39 inch (restorations)