Porcelain, wall with gold rim, delicate scattered flowers, gold framed rectangular medallion, painted with exuberant scene, gold raised handles, gold rim somewhat rubbed, Vienna, imperial manufactory, under glazed blue mark, 2nd half of 18th century. Width 30 cm | Porzellan, Wandung mit Goldrand, zarte Streublumen, goldumrahmtes rechteckiges Medaillion, bemalt mit ausgelassener Szene, gold gehöhte Henkel, Goldrand etwas berieben, Wien, kaiserliche Manufaktur, unterglasurblauer Bindenschild, 2. Hälfte 18. Jahrhundert. Breite 30 cm